Golden Spin of Zagreb

Zagreb, Croatie
10 au 13 novembre 2005


Hommes

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Gregor URBAS SLO 175.22 2 1
2 Marc Andre CRAIG CAN 173.15 3 2
3 Ilia KLIMKIN RUS 170.33 1 4
4 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 157.55 4 7
5 Derrick DELMORE USA 157.38 6 5
6 Karel ZELENKA ITA 156.51 9 3
7 Kensuke NAKANIWA JPN 151.83 5 9
8 Filip STILLER SWE 150.48 14 6
9 Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE 144.11 16 10
10 Cedric DEMERS CAN 143.60 8 12
11 Sergei DAVYDOV BLR 143.23 7 14
12 Martin LIEBERS GER 141.78 20 8
13 Silvio SMALUN GER 140.80 10 13
14 Przemyslaw DOMANSKI POL 138.83 17 11
15 Ari Pekka NURMENKARI FIN 135.55 13 15
16 Aidas REKLYS LTU 135.47 12 16
17 Bradley SANTER AUS 134.43 15 17
18 Raphael BOHREN SUI 126.37 22 18
19 Damjan OSTOJIC SLO 125.18 11 19
20 Adrian MATEI ROM 115.62 18 20
21 Marco WALKER SUI 113.54 19 21
22 Zoltan KELEMEN ROM 110.32 21 22
23 Boris MARTINEC CRO 97.72 24 23
24 Kalle STRID SWE 93.75 25 24
25 Josip GLUHAK CRO 89.48 26 25
26 Bertalan ZAKANY HUN 88.63 23 26
WD David HARTLEY GBR      

 

Femmes

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa DREI FIN 131.77 5 1
2 Meagan DUHAMEL CAN 125.85 8 2
3 Silvia FONTANA ITA 117.03 4 4
4 Idora HEGEL CRO 115.81 7 5
5 Teodora POSTIC SLO 114.34 6 6
6 Valentina MARCHEI ITA 111.76 9 3
7 Akiko SUZUKI JPN 110.92 3 7
8 Christiane BERGER GER 110.29 1 9
9 Diana POTH HUN 107.44 2 8
10 Karen VENHUIZEN NED 93.76 13 10
11 Hristina VASSILIEVA BUL 92.40 11 12
12 Myriam FLUEHMANN SUI 89.34 14 13
13 Alenka ZIDAR SLO 87.34 10 16
14 Sarah VILLANUEVA GER 86.63 18 11
15 Florence LUX LUX 85.92 15 15
16 Sarah MOOSLECHNER AUT 84.65 16 14
17 Zeljka KRIZMANIC CRO 81.76 12 18
18 Maria DIKANOVIC CRO 80.28 17 17
19 Dora STRABIC CRO 69.87 19 19
20 Helena POZOJEVIC CRO 64.35 20 20
WD Elena SOKOLOVA RUS      

 

Patinage en couple

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Meagan DUHAMEL / Ryan ARNOLD CAN 146.35 1 1
2 Arina USHAKOVA / Sergey KAREV RUS 119.51 2 2
3 Katie BERIAU / Joseph GAZZOLA USA 106.40 4 3
WD Dominika PLATKOWSKA / Dmitry KHROMIN POL      

 

Danse

FPl. Name Nation Points CD OD FD
1 Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Volodymyr ZUYEV UKR 160.62 1 1 1
2 Caitlin MALLORY / Brent HOLDBURG USA 152.67 2 3 2
3 Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR CZE 147.79 3 2 3
4 Philippa TOWLER-GREEN / Philip POOLE GBR 142.56 4 4 5
5 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Gyorgy ELEK HUN 138.35 5 6 4
6 Laura CSUMRIK / Kevin GALLAGHER CAN 135.05 7 5 6
7 Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HOENLEIN GER 129.96 6 7 7
8 Catherine PROVOST-SAVARIA / Kevin BISSON CAN 117.11 8 8 8
Home  |  About Us  |  Join  |  Programs  |  Coaches  |  Store  |  Boutique  |  Members Only
Signin  |  Signup
© 2011 PatinageCanada.ca. Tous droits réservés.